Gastro-Elite Teams 2023

MITTWOCH 19. April 2023

Di panierte - BWZT Wattwil

 

Tobias Ricklin, Altersheim Eschenbach

Timon Frei, Restaurant Toggenburgerhof Kirchberg

Levin Kosma, Restaurant Wolfensberg Degersheim

Olivia Jud, Geberit Rapperswil-Jona

Lena Tschumper, Stütlihus Grabs

 


Untias Tobias - GBS St. Gallen

 

Maurus Inauen, Hotel Hof Weissbad Weissbad

Elia Baumann, Restaurant Fernsicht Heiden

Patrick Fuchs, Hotel Hof Weissbad Weissbad

Jason Davis, Obvita St. Gallen

Samantha Buholzer, The Dolder Grand Zürich

 



DONNERSTAG 20. April 2023

Play hard cook hard - BZI Interlaken

 

Tanisha Gschwind, Congress Hotel Seepark Thun

Beat Gerber, Hotel Heimat Wilderswil

Seraina Teuscher, Deltapark Vitalresort Gwatt

Lina Wismer, WAG Gwatt

Alessandro Cappellu, Hotel Holiday Thun

 


The five senses - Unispital Zürich

 

Tiago Lopes, USZ

Gavin Wüthrich, USZ

Angelica Breitenstein, USZ

Aaliyah Villanueva, USZ

Andrej Tasic, USZ

 



FREITAG 21. April 2023

Allrounder ir Gastro - BBZ-CFP Biel

 

Juliana Weingart, Senevita Wydenpark Studen

Louis Besch, Restaurant Arcade Biel

Olivier Chavaillaz, Seniorenzentrum Schüpfen

Alina Steffen, Villa Sutter Nidau

Lars Etter, Wohnguet Täuffelen

 


KS SH - BBZ Schaffhausen

 

Ahmad Shawki Alsayed Ali, Restaurant Stube Marthalen

Dave Lounis Giger, Privatklinik Belair Schaffhausen

Pascal Brühlmann, Alterszentrum Breite Schaffhausen

Finn Pfenninger, ZPBW Weinland Marthalen

Olivier Pakulski, Alterszentrum Neuhausen am Rheinfall

 



SAMSTAG 22. April 2023

The Chop5 - GBS St. Gallen

 

Marian Jonas Vonier, Hotel Einstein St. Gallen

Andrin Neff, Restaurant Waldegg Teufen

Philipp Schwarz, Altersbetreuung Herisau

Aurelia Eisenhut, Wohnheim Schönbüel Teufen

Néstor Sanchez Morales, SV Group Heerbrugg

 

 


Next Generation - Inselgruppe Bern

 

Anja Bissig, Inselgruppe Bern

Adrian Heiniger, Inselgruppe Bern

Hozan Asaad, Inselgruppe Bern

Lena Andrea Schäfer, Inselgruppe Bern

Shanina Monica Liechti, Inselgruppe Bern

 



SONNTAG 23. April 2023

Hungrige Bären - gibb Bern

 

Lena Walther, Casino Bern

Laureen Aeschlimann, Casino Bern

Juri Lampart, Restaurant Le Beizli, Köniz

Nina Baumann, Psychiatriezentrum Münsingen

Leon Giordano, Casino Bern

 


Kochlehre bei der Armee - Militär

 

Marco Näf, Waffenplatzküche Herisau

Vincent Ziani, Waffenplatzküche Dübendorf

Leon Wertli, Waffenplatzküche Aarau

Silvan Redig, Waffenplatzküche Brugg

Mirko Ratano, Caserne Dorgnens Romont